Hitting

PlayerGUPRH1B2B3BHRRBITBBAvgObp.SlgSOLSOSHPSacbSacfHRfrq3Avg.TrendTBAB RSPH RSPAvg RSPOBEDPHRCTASBCSSB%Cont%HS
Rodriguez2911921302250315727532840421020136.3391-3044326671015.300.69216678900
Nichols29127183123512152030743343611040250.50100-23442000022.250.99216678910
Signorelli24741213921111102243573452624058.000-622042500007.670.68123338620
R Johnson28116183016419191330038863081920111.11273-16630100026.361.131010007300
Morris2598132217302972473163483220044.5044441311000010.370.60115009445
Malihoudis2510219201620214923834033311152242.0041735280000011.250.68216678574
Weaver248012211811110428833337001312073.00111-4027000209.870.652010008221
Lesley278013211730114429636338011140171.00250-22271000011.630.82718758310
Oloteo206113121020036235339275152200.004003514111000005.950.622010008823
Knapp27123223629511139336415430214601107.00300-10461000020.460.89646008503
Wery12300000000000000000.00000000000.000.0000010000
Nunez16923030030333333667010000.001000836000002.001.000008891
Vargas20221100001100010001000000000.00010001000001.260.0000010001
Izumigawa24711320125031943033525153510022.00385-20340000011.930.830108790
Alarcon141513210010200200267120000.00004000000.800.330008000
Biondo3210000000000010000.00000000000.000.000005000
Correa220000000105000000000.00000000000.131.0000010000
Donahue2000000000000000000.00000000000.000.0000000
Donohoe1735897002743104295170420014.50250-2315000007.101.050008620
Enriquez214024310022108175135161000.000-465000000.720.230208110
Gates6611100010200333200021000.00001000100.420.500006000
M Johnson0000000000000000000.00000000000.000.0000000
Ogata2000000000000000000.00000000000.000.0000000
Rank3300000000000000000.00000000000.000.0000010000
Sugiyama1000000000000000000.00000000000.000.0000000
Townzen2300000000000000000.00000000000.000.0000010000
Total for Team 29117119127720342527156101272356403261223510837.670041013646240159.19.76261465085418



Pitching

PlayerGWLWIN%GPSNDIPHITSRSERBBSOSOLSOSERAGSCGShut#BATSACFSACBHRIWHPWPBkAVGHR%BStTPK/GW/GP/GS/BRATIO
R Johnson2817125120350.6775533824308225.25830237118083036939921071994.143.3227.491.161.95
Weaver240103021.67564310116.8000021100000029400004.2012.600.000.004.80
Wery1214200120545.0077564420173146.849102320110612376557801372.643.1121.311.402.16
Nunez1633500120547.6767443431212194.9970020702616204013677771543.084.5522.621.002.06
Vargas2026250190657.67584438313611254.613102470271811283342330534.373.766.431.301.54
Izumigawa2401070216.00201513118175.69100790000330308097163.504.817.000.781.94
Alarcon1400090613.331817179111108.93000670030231321540005.784.720.000.002.03
Donahue20002013.0030030000.0000014000000027300000.007.000.000.002.00
Gates60001001.0011020000.00000600000002500128200.0014.00140.000.673.00
Ogata20000000.0000010000.0000030000100000000.001.000.000.000.00
Sugiyama10001000.33033100063.000004001000003330000.0021.000.000.003.00
Total for Team 2972224178030236.3332423919113612426985.66285011172626234134346282703095793.674.0317.151.141.95

Note: Some of the stats are wrong, but this probably how they will stand.

Go check out our Wonderful College! Back to the Front! Come meet us! Come watch us PLAY! The numbers don't lie... OUCH!!! The Legends... Drop us a line!
Make your own free website on Tripod.com